Azure Silver & Glass Large Table Lamp
Illuminate your space with the Azure Silver & Glass Large Table Lamp, a stunning addition to any home.Ā
Featuring a sleek glass base with silver accents, this lamp exudes contemporary elegance.
Ā The large, white fabric shade provides a soft, warm glow, perfect for creating a cosy atmosphere.
Ā Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or offices, this lamp combines style and functionality.Ā
Dimensions: H57 x W35cm
40W E27 GLS Bulb Required (not included)
Dimensions: H57 x W35cm
40W E27 GLS Bulb Required (not included)
Original: $166.82
-65%$166.82
$58.39Description
Dimensions: H57 x W35cm
40W E27 GLS Bulb Required (not included)